Объявление Продам универсала Volkswagen Passat с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/17
Volkswagen
Passat
универсал
2020
2020-06-10
110 220 км
443 кг
1 817 кг
2 260 кг
Швеция Gothenburg6617 км от вас
более 1 месяца
7212856
2024-07-31 14:51
2024-08-05 19:56
4,773 м × 1,832 м × 1,467 м
156 л.с. (115 кВт)
электро
автомат
2
Климат-контроль:
Круиз-контроль:
Навигация:
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
Видеокамера заднего хода:
2025-06-30
серебристый, металлик
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Några repor och lackskador. Flertal stenskott motorhuv.
Klädsel smutsig fram.
Servicelampa lyser.
Previous owners: 2
License number: HGP69B
Manufacture month: luty 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 0
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 240 kg
Tax weight: 1 810 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
1.4 GTE Sportscombi
2020
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Rattväxel/paddlar
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car