Объявление Продам кроссовера Peugeot 208 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/15
Peugeot
208
кроссовер
2022
2022-05-11
20 880 км
359 кг
1 551 кг
1 910 кг
Швеция Gothenburg6617 км от вас
более 1 месяца
7207363
2024-08-05 17:31
2024-08-08 20:07
4,055 м × 1,745 м × 1,435 м
электро
автомат
Климат-контроль:
Круиз-контроль:
Видеокамера заднего хода:
2026-06-30
черный
Linjepassning motorhuv. Fåtal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor.
Insynsskydd medföljer
Servicelampa lyser. Stötdämpare bak höger oljeläckage
Previous owners: 3
License number: RXS46N
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1024 senast 2023-07-03
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: 2025-05-10 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-05-10 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 590 kg
Tax weight: 1 550 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
e-208 50 kWh 5dr
2022
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car